#NameXPCourses CompletedExercises Aced
0Avinash Kumar550318534
1Aditya Keshri431508445
2Swapnil Shikhar406307380
3Arun Kumar380408432
4Arsh Deep349007395
5Akash lal279306324
6Pradyumna K R262305327
7Ruchika Jain250005306
8Akshat Jaipuria244005298
9Mohit Sinha243705298
10Simran .231903203
11Sombola Fathima165503190
12Pratheek Rao120402144
13Shruti Shukla107501128
14Piyush Diwakar105001125
15aishwarya varma10200020
16aditya arun kumar94201113
17Kanishk Kumar8400199
18siddhant ranjan7820183
19PALLAVI KUMARI6300163
20Vimarsha C R4950157
21Harshith Raj4900059
22Abhi Chaurasia2450029
23Aswin Gopinathan2350029
24Preethi P1450018
25Pulkit Bansal40005
26Deep Narayan Tandan5001
27anusha kulal000